Your request is currently being processed... Please stand by

.
Midland Scientific, Inc. - METTLER 51343101
  • Customer Service + 1 800-642-5263
Test
ITEM# QTY.

Quick Order Pad

x
   
pH Electrode Expert Pro 0-14 pH
METTLER 51343101
Hide Prices
Item ID: METTLER 51343101
METTLER 51343101

UOM:  

UOM

Supplier:

Availability:

Location Availability

EA

Mettler

Usually Ships in 0.00 days

Suggested Retail Price

$333.80/EA

 
Product Description
Product Description
Quantity:

Price:
 EA

Global Availability Usually Ships in 0.00 days
Global Availability Usually Ships in 0.00 days
Minimum Stock Level
Midland Scientific-Omaha1.00
Midland Scientific-Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver1.00
Midland Scientific - California0.00
Maximum Stock Level
Midland Scientific-Omaha4.00
Midland Scientific-Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver3.00
Midland Scientific - California0.00
Quantity On Order
Midland Scientific-Omaha0.00
Midland Scientific-Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver0.00
Midland Scientific - California0.00
Expected Delivery Date
Midland Scientific-Omaha
Midland Scientific-Davenport
Midland Scientific - Rapid City
Midland Scientific - Denver
Midland Scientific - California
List Price:
Price:
Pkg Size 1
Unit Size 1.00
Keywords METTLER51343101 51343101
Weight 0.00 lbs
Mettler - A versatile, combination pH electrode with integrated temperature sensor and fixed cable with BNC/Cinch (RCA) connector. pH range : 0-14. Zero point (pH) 7.00 ± 0.25. Temperature range 0 - 100 °C. Unbreakable, chemically resistant PEEK shaft.
Extended Description: Mettler - A versatile, combination pH electrode with integrated temperature sensor and fixed cable with BNC/Cinch (RCA) connector. pH range : 0-14. Zero point (pH) 7.00 ± 0.25. Temperature range 0 - 100 °C. Unbreakable, chemically resistant PEEK shaft.
Extended Price:
Alt Item
Catalog View
MSDS
Item Purchase History
Specification Sheets
Specification Sheets
Components:
Item ID Item Description Quantity per Assembly UOM
 
Location Availability Price UOM Quantity
 
 
METTLER 51343101

METTLER 51343101

Click Images to Enlarge
Description / Specifications
 
Mettler Toledo InLab pH Electrode



  • Item Packaging: 1 per each
Midland Part #Qty
METTLER 300140921
METTLER 300140931
METTLER 300140941
METTLER 300140951
METTLER 300140961
METTLER 513021251
METTLER 513029110 to 14
METTLER 5134024212 months
METTLER 513402774 Graphite poles
METTLER 51340288Premium 3-in-2
METTLER 51340331Glass
METTLER 51343010Economy 2-in-1
METTLER 51343030Economy 2-in-1
METTLER 51343031Economy 3-in-1
METTLER 51343061Specialist 3-in-1
METTLER 51343161Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343054General Purpose 3-in-1
METTLER 51343055Glass
METTLER 51343056General Purpose 3-in-1
METTLER 51343060Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343070General Purpose 2-in-1
METTLER 51343071General Purpose 3-in-1
METTLER 51343100Premium 2-in-1
METTLER 51343153Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 5134310112 months
METTLER 51343160Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343110Premium 2-in-1
METTLER 51343157Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343165Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343170Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343171Specialist 3-in-1
METTLER 51343176Specialist 2-in-1
METTLER 51343191Reference electrolyte
METTLER 513433121
METTLER 51344055pH
METTLER 51344072pH
METTLER 51344102pH
METTLER 513441040 to 14
METTLER 52000498Glass
METTLER 523000041.2
METTLER 51344155pH
METTLER 51344163pH
METTLER 51344211pH
METTLER 52000379-
METTLER 51344706Chloride
METTLER 51343151
METTLER 51109540
METTLER 51109506
METTLER 51344803Calcium
METTLER 30281896
METTLER 30281897
METTLER 51109503
METTLER 30281925
METTLER 895960 to 14
METTLER 89602
METTLER 896320 to 12
METTLER 8980612 months
METTLER 51344703Chloride
METTLER 5110769912 months
METTLER 513402784 Graphite poles
METTLER 513029161
METTLER 513402754 Graphite rings, epoxy shaft
METTLER 51340330Polysulfone
METTLER 51343011Economy 2-in-1
METTLER 51343020Economy 2-in-1
METTLER 51343050General Purpose 2-in-1
METTLER 51343150Premium 2-in-1
METTLER 5134310212 months
METTLER 51343154Specialist 3-in-1
METTLER 51343190Reference electrolyte
METTLER 51343195pH half-cell
METTLER 51344172pH
METTLER 51344715Fluoride
METTLER 52000497-
METTLER 523000091.2
METTLER DX2000 to 80
METTLER 219171
METTLER 30019029
METTLER 51109500
METTLER 51109502
METTLER 51109504
METTLER 51109505
METTLER 51107885
METTLER 51109291
METTLER 523000161.2