Your request is currently being processed... Please stand by

.
Midland Scientific, Inc. - WHEATON 851381
  • + 1 800-642-5263
-
Test
ITEM# QTY.

Quick Order Pad

x
   
8 Pos Microtest Manifold Str 96 Well
WHEATON 851381
Hide Prices
Item ID: WHEATON 851381
WHEATON 851381

UOM:  

UOM

Supplier:

Availability:

Location Availability

CS

DWK Life Sciences (Wheaton)

WAIT

Suggested Retail Price

$413.07/CS

 
Product Description
Product Description
Quantity:

Price:
 CS

Global Availability Please Inquire
Global Availability Please Inquire
Minimum Stock Level
Midland Scientific - Omaha0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver0.00
Midland Scientific - Canada0.00
Midland Scientific - Bozeman0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport FSN0.00
Midland Scientific - San Antonio0.00
Midland Scientific - Decatur0.00
Maximum Stock Level
Midland Scientific - Omaha0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver0.00
Midland Scientific - Canada0.00
Midland Scientific - Bozeman0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport FSN0.00
Midland Scientific - San Antonio0.00
Midland Scientific - Decatur0.00
Quantity On Order
Midland Scientific - Omaha0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport0.00
Midland Scientific - Rapid City0.00
Midland Scientific - Denver0.00
Midland Scientific - Canada0.00
Midland Scientific - Bozeman0.00
Midland Scientific - Davenport FSN0.00
Midland Scientific - San Antonio0.00
Midland Scientific - Decatur0.00
Expected Delivery Date
Midland Scientific - Omaha
Midland Scientific - Davenport
Midland Scientific - Rapid City
Midland Scientific - Denver
Midland Scientific - Canada
Midland Scientific - Bozeman
Midland Scientific - Davenport FSN
Midland Scientific - San Antonio
Midland Scientific - Decatur
List Price:
Price:
Pkg Size 1
Unit Size 1.00
Keywords 851381 WHEATON 851381 WHEATON851381 851381 WHEATON851381 851381
Weight 0.00 lbs
Wheaton - 8 Pos Microtest Manifold, Str, 96 Well 1 per case. Weight 0.4535 kg Length 27.6225 Width 20.955 Height 13.0175 Unit cm
Extended Description: Wheaton - 8 Pos Microtest Manifold, Str, 96 Well 1 per case. Weight 0.4535 kg Length 27.6225 Width 20.955 Height 13.0175 Unit cm
Extended Price:
Alt Item
Catalog View
Item Purchase History
Components:
Item ID Item Description Quantity per Assembly UOM
 
Location Availability Price UOM Quantity
 
 
WHEATON 851381

WHEATON 851381

Click Images to Enlarge

Image shown is for illustration purpose only. Actual product may vary.

Description / Specifications
 
Wheaton® Microtest Syringe Manifolds



Wheaton - 8 Pos Microtest Manifold, Str, 96 Well 1 per case. Weight 0.4535 kg Length 27.6225 Width 20.955 Height 13.0175 Unit cm
Midland Part #Number of WellsCenter to Center (MM)Qty/cs
WHEATON 85138024201
WHEATON 8513819691
WHEATON 85138224201
WHEATON 8513839691
WHEATON 8513889691
WHEATON 8513899691
DWK Life Sciences (Wheaton) 8 Pos Microtest Manifold Str 96 Well WHEATON 851381 Wheaton - 8 Pos Microtest Manifold, Str, 96 Well 1 per case. Weight 0.4535 kg Length 27.6225 Width 20.955 Height 13.0175 Unit cm Product #: WHEATON 851381 $ Midland Scientific, Inc.